Card list

Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (USA/Indianapolis)

Champion: Kevin Cho

Deck Name: Sana X Meshkia <3 4 Lyfe

G Unit
Interdimensional Beast, Metallica Phoenix
G-TD06/001EN
(x1)
Interdimensional Beast, Metallica Phoenix
Metapulsar, Huang-long
G-TD09/001EN
(x1)
Metapulsar, Huang-long
Highbrow Steam, Raphanna
G-BT07/S12EN
(x1)
Highbrow Steam, Raphanna
Chronodragon Gear Groovy
G-CB04/003EN
(x1)
Chronodragon Gear Groovy
Interdimensional Dragon, Heteroround Dragon
G-CB04/008EN
(x2)
Interdimensional Dragon, Heteroround Dragon
Chronodragon Gear Groovy
G-CB04/S02EN
(x1)
Chronodragon Gear Groovy
Chronodragon Nextage
G-CB04/S09EN
(x4)
Chronodragon Nextage
Interdimensional Dragon, Warp Drive Dragon
G-FC03/006EN
(x2)
Interdimensional Dragon, Warp Drive Dragon
Retroactive Time Maiden, Uluru
G-FC03/042EN
(x1)
Retroactive Time Maiden, Uluru
Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
Metapulsar, Altered Dragon
PR/0288EN
(x1)
Metapulsar, Altered Dragon
 
Grade3
Chronojet Dragon G
G-TD09/002EN (x4)
Chronojet Dragon G
Chronojet Dragon
G-CB04/S10EN (x3)
Chronojet Dragon
   
Grade2
History-maker Dragon
G-TD06/007EN (x4)
History-maker Dragon
Chronospin Serpent
G-TD09/005EN (x3)
Chronospin Serpent
Steam Knight, Kalibum
G-BT04/083EN (x2)
Steam Knight, Kalibum
Delayed Blazer Dragon
G-CB04/006EN (x2)
Delayed Blazer Dragon
Grade1
Steam Sniper, Lishma
G-TD09/011EN (x1)
Steam Sniper, Lishma
Steam Maiden, Arlim
G-BT01/021EN (x4)
Steam Maiden, Arlim
Steam Maiden, Melem
G-BT05/022EN (x4)
Steam Maiden, Melem
Steam Maiden, Mesh-kia
G-CB04/011EN (x1)
Steam Maiden, Mesh-kia
Tick-away Dragon
G-CB04/023EN (x1)
Tick-away Dragon
Steam Breath Dragon
G-CB04/S11EN (x3)
Steam Breath Dragon
   
Grade0
Chronovolley Rabbit
G-TD09/015EN (x2)
Chronovolley Rabbit
Chronodoze Sheep
G-TD09/016EN (x3)
Chronodoze Sheep
Chronotherapy Hamster
G-TD09/018EN (x4)
Chronotherapy Hamster
Heart Thump Worker
G-BT02/016EN (x3)
Heart Thump Worker
Vainglory-dream Gear Cat
G-BT02/069EN (x2)
Vainglory-dream Gear Cat
Heart Thump Worker
G-BT02/S12EN (x1)
Heart Thump Worker
Tick Tock Worker
G-BT05/101EN (x1)
Tick Tock Worker
Steam Battler, Ur-Watar
G-BT05/103EN (x1)
Steam Battler, Ur-Watar
Chrono Dran
G-CB04/S13EN (x1)
Chrono Dran
     

1st Runner-Up: Jaime Ulises Alvarez

Deck Name:3 Screaming Banshees are beter than 11 crits

G Unit
Ghostie Great King, Obadiah
G-BT06/037EN
(x1)
Ghostie Great King, Obadiah
Tempest-calling Pirate King, Goauche
G-BT08/009EN
(x2)
Tempest-calling Pirate King, Goauche
Great Witch Doctor of Banquets, Negrolily
G-BT08/019EN
(x2)
Great Witch Doctor of Banquets, Negrolily
Tempest-calling Pirate King, Goauche
G-BT08/S07EN
(x2)
Tempest-calling Pirate King, Goauche
Pirate King of Redemption, Dragut
G-CHB03/002EN
(x2)
Pirate King of Redemption, Dragut
Diabolist of Corpse, Negrosonger
G-CHB03/005EN
(x2)
Diabolist of Corpse, Negrosonger
Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
Unfading Ship, Immortal Galleon
G-FC04/019EN
(x1)
Unfading Ship, Immortal Galleon
Diabolist of Solicitation, Negronora
G-FC04/043EN
(x2)
Diabolist of Solicitation, Negronora
Light Element, Agleam
PR/0255EN
(x1)
Light Element, Agleam
   
Grade3
Mighty Rogue, Nightstorm
G-BT06/083EN (x1)
Mighty Rogue, Nightstorm
Vampire Princess of Starlight, Nightrose
G-CHB03/006EN (x2)
Vampire Princess of Starlight, Nightrose
Vampire Princess of Night Fog, Nightrose
G-CHB03/S11EN (x4)
Vampire Princess of Night Fog, Nightrose
 
Grade2
Witch Doctor of the Rotten Sea, Negrorook
G-TD08/007EN (x3)
Witch Doctor of the Rotten Sea, Negrorook
Witch Doctor of Languor, Negrolazy
G-BT06/019EN (x3)
Witch Doctor of Languor, Negrolazy
Skeleton Cannoneer
G-BT06/087EN (x3)
Skeleton Cannoneer
King Serpent
G-CHB03/026EN (x2)
King Serpent
Grade1
Waterspout Djinn
G-BT06/020EN (x4)
Waterspout Djinn
Witch Doctor of Powdered Bone, Negrobone
G-BT06/040EN (x4)
Witch Doctor of Powdered Bone, Negrobone
Bale the Ghostie
G-BT08/090EN (x1)
Bale the Ghostie
Tommy the Ghostie Brothers
G-BT08/S31EN (x1)
Tommy the Ghostie Brothers
Tommy the Ghostie Brothers
G-CHB03/S12EN (x3)
Tommy the Ghostie Brothers
     
Grade0
Undying Departed, Grenache
G-TD08/014EN (x1)
Undying Departed, Grenache
Rough Seas Banshee
G-TD08/018EN (x4)
Rough Seas Banshee
Chappie the Ghostie
BT02/026EN (x2)
Chappie the Ghostie
Mick the Ghostie and Family
G-BT06/094EN (x1)
Mick the Ghostie and Family
Rampage Shade
G-BT08/020EN (x3)
Rampage Shade
Rampage Shade
G-BT08/S32EN (x1)
Rampage Shade
Screaming Banshee
G-CHB03/060EN (x3)
Screaming Banshee
Bernard the Ghostie
G-FC04/067EN (x4)
Bernard the Ghostie

2nd Runner-Up: Levi Patterson

Deck Name: You're a Wizard Harry!

G Unit
Dark Dragon, Carnivore Dragon
G-TD10/001EN
(x1)
Dark Dragon, Carnivore Dragon
Dark Dragon, Phantom Blaster
G-LD01/001EN
(x2)
Dark Dragon, Phantom Blaster "Diablo"
Supremacy Black Dragon, Aurageyser Dragon
G-BT03/003EN
(x2)
Supremacy Black Dragon, Aurageyser Dragon
Supremacy Black Dragon, Aurageyser Doomed
G-BT04/001EN
(x2)
Supremacy Black Dragon, Aurageyser Doomed
Dark Dragon, Spectral Blaster
G-BT06/004EN
(x1)
Dark Dragon, Spectral Blaster "Diablo"
Dragdriver, Luard
G-BT09/005EN
(x2)
Dragdriver, Luard
Dark Dragon, Plotmaker Dragon
G-BT09/013EN
(x3)
Dark Dragon, Plotmaker Dragon
Draganger, Ogma
G-BT10/001EN
(x1)
Draganger, Ogma
Dark Knight, Irgahn Vert
G-FC04/004EN
(x1)
Dark Knight, Irgahn Vert
Witch Queen of Iniquity, Jeliddo
G-FC04/028EN
(x1)
Witch Queen of Iniquity, Jeliddo
   
Grade3
Dragheart, Luard
G-TD10/003EN (x4)
Dragheart, Luard
Sharp Fang Witch, Fodla
BT15/021EN (x3)
Sharp Fang Witch, Fodla
   
Grade2
Darkness Revenger, Rugos
TD10/004EN (x4)
Darkness Revenger, Rugos
Knight of Fighting Spirit, Dordona
EB03/040EN (x2)
Knight of Fighting Spirit, Dordona
Dragwizard, Morfessa
G-BT09/006EN (x4)
Dragwizard, Morfessa
Dragwizard, Uscias
PR/0338EN (x2)
Dragwizard, Uscias
Grade1
Dragwizard, Knies
G-TD10/009EN (x4)
Dragwizard, Knies
Black-winged Swordbreaker
BT15/011EN (x2)
Black-winged Swordbreaker
Dragsaver, Esras
G-BT09/014EN (x4)
Dragsaver, Esras
Abyssal Owl
G-BT09/029EN (x4)
Abyssal Owl
Grade0
Deadcrash Dragon
G-TD10/014EN (x4)
Deadcrash Dragon
Abyss Grail
G-TD10/017EN (x4)
Abyss Grail
Howl Owl
G-TD10/018EN (x4)
Howl Owl
Belial Owl
G-BT10/011EN (x4)
Belial Owl
Creeping Dark Goat
EB11/028EN (x1)
Creeping Dark Goat
     

▲back to deckrecipe top