Card list

Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Indonesia/Jakarta)

Champion: Ray Winnesa Robin Lee

Deck Name: Free trip to Japan

G Unit
Ghostie Great King, Obadiah
G-BT06/037EN
(x1)
Ghostie Great King, Obadiah
Tempest-calling Pirate King, Goauche
G-BT08/009EN
(x4)
Tempest-calling Pirate King, Goauche
Great Witch Doctor of Banquets, Negrolily
G-BT08/019EN
(x2)
Great Witch Doctor of Banquets, Negrolily
Diabolist of Corpse, Negrosonger
G-CHB03/005EN
(x4)
Diabolist of Corpse, Negrosonger
Eclipse Dragonhulk, Deep Corpse Dragon
G-FC03/043EN
(x1)
Eclipse Dragonhulk, Deep Corpse Dragon
Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
Unfading Ship, Immortal Galleon
G-FC04/019EN
(x1)
Unfading Ship, Immortal Galleon
Diabolist of Solicitation, Negronora
G-FC04/043EN
(x2)
Diabolist of Solicitation, Negronora
Grade3
Vampire Princess of Night Fog, Nightrose
G-TD08/004EN (x4)
Vampire Princess of Night Fog, Nightrose
Mighty Rogue, Nightstorm
G-BT06/083EN (x1)
Mighty Rogue, Nightstorm
Vampire Princess of Starlight, Nightrose
G-CHB03/006EN (x2)
Vampire Princess of Starlight, Nightrose
 
Grade2
Witch Doctor of the Rotten Sea, Negrorook
G-TD08/007EN (x2)
Witch Doctor of the Rotten Sea, Negrorook
Witch Doctor of Languor, Negrolazy
G-BT06/019EN (x4)
Witch Doctor of Languor, Negrolazy
Skeleton Cannoneer
G-BT06/087EN (x2)
Skeleton Cannoneer
King Serpent
G-CHB03/026EN (x3)
King Serpent
Grade1
Waterspout Djinn
G-BT06/020EN (x2)
Waterspout Djinn
Tommy the Ghostie Brothers
G-BT06/039EN (x4)
Tommy the Ghostie Brothers
Witch Doctor of Powdered Bone, Negrobone
G-BT06/040EN (x4)
Witch Doctor of Powdered Bone, Negrobone
Bale the Ghostie
G-BT08/090EN (x2)
Bale the Ghostie
Seawall Banshee
G-CHB03/014EN (x1)
Seawall Banshee
Quincy the Ghostie
G-CHB03/050EN (x1)
Quincy the Ghostie
Seawall Banshee
G-CHB03/S08EN (x1)
Seawall Banshee
 
Grade0
Undying Departed, Grenache
G-TD08/014EN (x1)
Undying Departed, Grenache
Rough Seas Banshee
G-TD08/018EN (x4)
Rough Seas Banshee
Mick the Ghostie and Family
G-BT06/094EN (x1)
Mick the Ghostie and Family
Rampage Shade
G-BT08/020EN (x4)
Rampage Shade
Cody the Ghostie
G-BT08/094EN (x1)
Cody the Ghostie
Screaming Banshee
G-CHB03/060EN (x2)
Screaming Banshee
Bernard the Ghostie
G-FC04/067EN (x4)
Bernard the Ghostie
 

1st Runner-Up: Jonathan Wibowo

Deck Name: SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL STORE

G Unit
Dark Dragon, Carnivore Dragon
G-TD10/001EN
(x1)
Dark Dragon, Carnivore Dragon
Supremacy Black Dragon, Aurageyser Dragon
G-BT03/003EN
(x2)
Supremacy Black Dragon, Aurageyser Dragon
Supremacy Black Dragon, Aurageyser Doomed
G-BT04/001EN
(x2)
Supremacy Black Dragon, Aurageyser Doomed
Dark Dragon, Spectral Blaster
G-BT06/004EN
(x2)
Dark Dragon, Spectral Blaster "Diablo"
Dark Dragon, Plotmaker Dragon
G-BT09/013EN
(x2)
Dark Dragon, Plotmaker Dragon
Draganger, Ogma
G-BT10/001EN
(x1)
Draganger, Ogma
Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
Dark Element, Dizmel
G-FC03/051EN
(x1)
Dark Element, Dizmel
Dark Knight, Irgahn Vert
G-FC04/004EN
(x1)
Dark Knight, Irgahn Vert
Witch Queen of Iniquity, Jeliddo
G-FC04/028EN
(x1)
Witch Queen of Iniquity, Jeliddo
Dark Dragon, Phantom Blaster
G-LD01/001EN
(x2)
Dark Dragon, Phantom Blaster "Diablo"
 
Grade3
Dragheart, Luard
G-TD10/003EN (x4)
Dragheart, Luard
Sharp Fang Witch, Fodla
BT15/021EN (x4)
Sharp Fang Witch, Fodla
   
Grade2
Dragwizard, Liafail
G-TD10/007EN (x4)
Dragwizard, Liafail
Knight of Brawn, Grosne
G-BT04/063EN (x3)
Knight of Brawn, Grosne
Black Chain Flame Dance Formation, Hoel
G-BT06/013EN (x4)
Black Chain Flame Dance Formation, Hoel
 
Grade1
Cherishing Knight, Branwen
G-BT03/025EN (x1)
Cherishing Knight, Branwen
Black Chain Spirit Dance Formation, Kahedin
G-BT06/027EN (x2)
Black Chain Spirit Dance Formation, Kahedin
Dragsaver, Esras
G-BT09/014EN (x4)
Dragsaver, Esras
Abyssal Owl
G-BT09/029EN (x4)
Abyssal Owl
Light Elemental, Honoly
G-BT09/104EN (x1)
Light Elemental, Honoly
Black-winged Swordbreaker
G-RC01/015EN (x2)
Black-winged Swordbreaker
   
Grade0
Howl Owl
G-TD10/018EN (x3)
Howl Owl
Promising Knight, David
G-BT03/052EN (x1)
Promising Knight, David
Cursed Eye Raven
G-BT03/054EN (x4)
Cursed Eye Raven
Belial Owl
G-BT10/011EN (x4)
Belial Owl
Witch of Heresy, Jeliddo
G-FC04/052EN (x4)
Witch of Heresy, Jeliddo
Howl Owl
G-LD01/015EN (x1)
Howl Owl
   

2nd Runner-Up: Daffa Muhammad Noufal

Deck Name: Koto Amatsukami

G Unit
Interdimensional Beast, Metallica Phoenix
G-TD06/001EN
(x2)
Interdimensional Beast, Metallica Phoenix
Interdimensional Dragon, Faterider Dragon
G-BT02/005EN
(x1)
Interdimensional Dragon, Faterider Dragon
Chronodragon Nextage
G-BT04/002EN
(x1)
Chronodragon Nextage
Highbrow Steam, Raphanna
G-BT07/022EN
(x1)
Highbrow Steam, Raphanna
Interdimensional Dragon, Heteroround Dragon
G-CB04/S07EN
(x2)
Interdimensional Dragon, Heteroround Dragon
Chronodragon Nextage
G-CB04/S09EN
(x3)
Chronodragon Nextage
Interdimensional Dragon, Chronoscommand Revolution
G-FC02/007EN
(x2)
Interdimensional Dragon, Chronoscommand Revolution
Interdimensional Dragon, Warp Drive Dragon
G-FC03/006EN
(x2)
Interdimensional Dragon, Warp Drive Dragon
Retroactive Time Maiden, Uluru
G-FC03/042EN
(x1)
Retroactive Time Maiden, Uluru
Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
   
Grade3
Chronojet Dragon G
G-TD09/002EN (x4)
Chronojet Dragon G
Steam Maiden, Imi
G-TD09/004EN (x1)
Steam Maiden, Imi
Chronojet Dragon
G-CB04/S10EN (x1)
Chronojet Dragon
 
Grade2
History-maker Dragon
G-TD06/007EN (x4)
History-maker Dragon
Chronospin Serpent
G-TD09/005EN (x4)
Chronospin Serpent
Steam Knight, Kalibum
G-BT04/083EN (x2)
Steam Knight, Kalibum
Delayed Blazer Dragon
G-CB04/S05EN (x1)
Delayed Blazer Dragon
Grade1
Steam Sniper, Lishma
G-TD09/011EN (x1)
Steam Sniper, Lishma
Steam Maiden, Arlim
G-BT01/021EN (x4)
Steam Maiden, Arlim
Steam Maiden, Mesh-kia
G-CB04/011EN (x1)
Steam Maiden, Mesh-kia
Tick-away Dragon
G-CB04/023EN (x2)
Tick-away Dragon
Steam Breath Dragon
G-CB04/S11EN (x4)
Steam Breath Dragon
Steam Maiden, Melem
G-RC01/025EN (x3)
Steam Maiden, Melem
   
Grade0
Chronovolley Rabbit
G-TD09/015EN (x1)
Chronovolley Rabbit
Chronodoze Sheep
G-TD09/016EN (x3)
Chronodoze Sheep
Chronotherapy Hamster
G-TD09/018EN (x4)
Chronotherapy Hamster
Vainglory-dream Gear Cat
G-BT02/069EN (x1)
Vainglory-dream Gear Cat
Tick Tock Worker
G-BT05/101EN (x1)
Tick Tock Worker
Steam Battler, Ur-Watar
G-BT05/103EN (x1)
Steam Battler, Ur-Watar
Heart Thump Worker
G-CB04/S12EN (x4)
Heart Thump Worker
Chrono Dran
G-CB04/S13EN (x1)
Chrono Dran
Vainglory-dream Gear Cat
G-CHB01/063EN (x2)
Vainglory-dream Gear Cat
     

▲back to deckrecipe top