Card list

Bushiroad Championship Series (Autumn Circuit ) 2017 (Singapore)

Champion: Noel Lim

Deck Name: 放??来!

G Unit
Holy Dragon, Myriad Soul Saver
G-LD03/001EN
(x1)
Holy Dragon, Myriad Soul Saver
Divine Knight King, Alfred Holy Saver
G-LD03/002EN
(x4)
Divine Knight King, Alfred Holy Saver
Vivid Sacred Staff, Andragius
G-BT08/011EN
(x1)
Vivid Sacred Staff, Andragius
Aerial Divine Knight, Altmile
G-BT08/S14EN
(x2)
Aerial Divine Knight, Altmile
Holy Divine Knight, Gancelot Peace Saver
G-BT11/001EN
(x3)
Holy Divine Knight, Gancelot Peace Saver
Little Great Sage, Marron
G-BT11/025EN
(x1)
Little Great Sage, Marron
Dark Element, Dizmel
G-FC03/051EN
(x1)
Dark Element, Dizmel
Divine Knight of Condensed Light, Olbius Avalon
G-FC04/001EN
(x1)
Divine Knight of Condensed Light, Olbius Avalon
Holy Beast, Divine Maskkgal
G-FC04/025EN
(x2)
Holy Beast, Divine Maskkgal
     
Grade3
Blaster Blade Exceed
G-LD03/004EN (x4)
Blaster Blade Exceed
New Style Blaster, Llew
G-BT11/026EN (x2)
New Style Blaster, Llew
   
Grade2
Blaster Blade
TD01/005EN (x4)
Blaster Blade
Star Hope Trumpeter
G-LD03/008EN (x3)
Star Hope Trumpeter
Blaster Blade Spirit
BT09/019EN (x2)
Blaster Blade Spirit
Favored Pupil of Light and Dark, Llew
G-BT06/024EN (x4)
Favored Pupil of Light and Dark, Llew
Grade1
Laurel Knight, Sicilus
G-BT01/024EN (x4)
Laurel Knight, Sicilus
Blaster-friend, Barcgal
G-BT06/048EN (x4)
Blaster-friend, Barcgal
Maiden of Divine Spring, Lien
G-BT11/012EN (x4)
Maiden of Divine Spring, Lien
Swordsman of Light, Blaster Rapier Laura
G-CMB01/017EN (x2)
Swordsman of Light, Blaster Rapier Laura
Grade0
Margal
G-TD02/019EN (x4)
Margal
Wingal Brave
BT05/016EN (x1)
Wingal Brave
Floral Paladin, Flogal
G-BT06/051EN (x4)
Floral Paladin, Flogal
Arongal
G-BT11/051EN (x4)
Arongal
Maskkgal
G-FC04/049EN (x4)
Maskkgal
     

1st Runner-Up: Ryan Low

Deck Name: Silent Tom not meta?

G Unit
Nighttime Gentleman, Saint-Germain
G-BT07/020EN
(x1)
Nighttime Gentleman, Saint-Germain
One Steeped in Sin, Scharhrot
G-BT08/002EN
(x1)
One Steeped in Sin, Scharhrot
One who Splits Darkness, Bledermaus
G-BT11/009EN
(x4)
One who Splits Darkness, Bledermaus
Sorrowful Slice, Lujairus
G-BT11/038EN
(x1)
Sorrowful Slice, Lujairus
Cryptid Gnaw Liege, Sabnac
G-BT11/039EN
(x1)
Cryptid Gnaw Liege, Sabnac
False Dark Wings, Agrat bat Mahlat
G-FC03/040EN
(x1)
False Dark Wings, Agrat bat Mahlat
Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
Medical Studies of Extinction, Vincent
G-FC04/040EN
(x2)
Medical Studies of Extinction, Vincent
Abominable One, Gilles de Rais
G-RC01/009EN
(x4)
Abominable One, Gilles de Rais
     
Grade3
Glanzend Vampir
G-BT08/007EN (x4)
Glanzend Vampir
One who Scatters Sin, Scharhrot
G-BT11/010EN (x4)
One who Scatters Sin, Scharhrot
   
Grade2
Doppel Vampir
G-BT07/040EN (x1)
Doppel Vampir
Tragic Claw
G-BT07/087EN (x2)
Tragic Claw
Demonted Executioner
G-BT08/034EN (x4)
Demonted Executioner
Covetous Succubus
G-BT11/041EN (x4)
Covetous Succubus
Grade1
Dimension Creeper
BT12/081EN (x4)
Dimension Creeper
Closet Balloon
G-BT11/022EN (x4)
Closet Balloon
Wertiger Jaeger
G-BT11/043EN (x4)
Wertiger Jaeger
 
Grade0
Monochrome of Nightmareland
G-BT03/103EN (x4)
Monochrome of Nightmareland
One-eyed Succubus
G-BT07/021EN (x4)
One-eyed Succubus
Enigmatic Assassin
G-BT07/093EN (x2)
Enigmatic Assassin
Deranged Singular
G-BT11/089EN (x1)
Deranged Singular
Werkatze Rekrut
G-BT11/093EN (x4)
Werkatze Rekrut
Medical Specialist, Vincent
G-FC04/064EN (x4)
Medical Specialist, Vincent
   

2nd Runner-Up: Austen Ng

Deck Name: Turn 3 Lethal

G Unit
Supreme Heavenly Emperor Dragon, Vortex Desire
G-LD02/002EN
(x1)
Supreme Heavenly Emperor Dragon, Vortex Desire
Flame Emperor Dragon King, Root Flare Dragon
G-BT01/005EN
(x2)
Flame Emperor Dragon King, Root Flare Dragon
Divine Dragon Knight, Mustafa
G-BT03/007EN
(x2)
Divine Dragon Knight, Mustafa
Flame Wing Steel Beast, Denial Griffin
G-BT07/016EN
(x2)
Flame Wing Steel Beast, Denial Griffin
Flare Arms, Ziegenburg
G-BT11/006EN
(x4)
Flare Arms, Ziegenburg
Divine Dragon Knight, Abd Salam
G-BT11/033EN
(x1)
Divine Dragon Knight, Abd Salam
Flame Emperor Dragon King, Asyl Orb Dragon
G-FC03/031EN
(x1)
Flame Emperor Dragon King, Asyl Orb Dragon
Supreme Heavenly Emperor Dragon, Advance Guard Dragon
G-FC04/031EN
(x2)
Supreme Heavenly Emperor Dragon, Advance Guard Dragon
Heat Element, Merindol
G-FC04/074EN
(x1)
Heat Element, Merindol
     
Grade3
Dragonic Blademaster
G-BT11/007EN (x4)
Dragonic Blademaster "Kouen"
Wyvern Strike, Jaugo
G-BT11/064EN (x3)
Wyvern Strike, Jaugo
   
Grade2
Perdition Dragon, Dragonic Neoflame
BT17/011EN (x2)
Perdition Dragon, Dragonic Neoflame
Berserk Dragon
EB09/011EN (x4)
Berserk Dragon
Dragon Knight, Nehalem
EB09/021EN (x1)
Dragon Knight, Nehalem
Wyvern Strike, Doha
G-BT01/067EN (x1)
Wyvern Strike, Doha
Dragon Knight, Mbudi
G-BT11/034EN (x4)
Dragon Knight, Mbudi
     
Grade1
Flame of Tranquility, Aermo
G-LD02/011EN (x4)
Flame of Tranquility, Aermo
Lava Flow Dragon
G-BT01/032EN (x4)
Lava Flow Dragon
Dragon Knight, Nadel
G-BT07/068EN (x4)
Dragon Knight, Nadel
Lizard Soldier, Bellog
PR/0197EN (x2)
Lizard Soldier, Bellog
Grade0
Seiten Master, Goku
G-LD02/013EN (x1)
Seiten Master, Goku
Tenpou Master, Hakkai
G-LD02/014EN (x1)
Tenpou Master, Hakkai
Lizard Soldier, Conroe
BT01/016EN (x1)
Lizard Soldier, Conroe
Gattling Claw Dragon
BT02/064EN (x1)
Gattling Claw Dragon
Blue Ray Dracokid
EB09/029EN (x1)
Blue Ray Dracokid
Magnum Shot Dracokid
G-BT01/076EN (x1)
Magnum Shot Dracokid
Lizard Soldier, Veira
G-BT01/079EN (x1)
Lizard Soldier, Veira
Dragon Knight, Jannat
G-BT03/014EN (x1)
Dragon Knight, Jannat
Spiritburn Dragon
G-BT07/071EN (x1)
Spiritburn Dragon
Inspire Yell Dragon
G-BT07/072EN (x4)
Inspire Yell Dragon
Positive Dracokid
G-FC04/055EN (x4)
Positive Dracokid
 

▲back to deckrecipe top