Card list

Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (France)

Champion: Julien Delmarre

Deck Name: Astrid Generatiiion! <3

G Unit
Storm of Lament, Wailing Thavas
G-BT09/002EN
(x2)
Storm of Lament, Wailing Thavas
Blue Storm Deterrence Dragon, Ice Barrier Dragon
G-BT09/S12EN
(x2)
Blue Storm Deterrence Dragon, Ice Barrier Dragon
Storm Dominator, Commander Thavas
G-BT09/S23EN
(x4)
Storm Dominator, Commander Thavas
Guard Leader of Sky and Water, Flotia
G-FC03/045EN
(x1)
Guard Leader of Sky and Water, Flotia
Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
Metal Element, Scryew
G-FC03/050EN
(x1)
Metal Element, Scryew
Dark Element, Dizmel
G-FC03/051EN
(x1)
Dark Element, Dizmel
Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Lambros
G-RC01/S12EN
(x4)
Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Lambros
Grade3
Marine General of Twin Bullets, Cretas
G-BT09/041EN (x2)
Marine General of Twin Bullets, Cretas
One Who Surpasses the Storm, Thavas
G-BT09/S24EN (x4)
One Who Surpasses the Storm, Thavas
Water General of Wave-like Spirals, Benedict
PR/0052EN (x1)
Water General of Wave-like Spirals, Benedict
 
Grade2
High Tide Sniper
G-BT02/072EN (x2)
High Tide Sniper
Saberflow Sailor
G-BT02/073EN (x1)
Saberflow Sailor
Battle Siren, Adelaide
G-CB02/008EN (x4)
Battle Siren, Adelaide
Couple Dagger Sailor
G-CB02/017EN (x1)
Couple Dagger Sailor
Tidal Assault
G-RC01/047EN (x4)
Tidal Assault
     
Grade1
Ocean Keeper, Plato
G-BT02/018EN (x4)
Ocean Keeper, Plato
Battle Siren, Stacia
G-BT02/077EN (x2)
Battle Siren, Stacia
Kelpie Rider, Nikki
G-BT09/S25EN (x4)
Kelpie Rider, Nikki
Battle Siren, Melania
G-CB02/020EN (x4)
Battle Siren, Melania
Grade0
Supersonic Sailor
BT09/062EN (x3)
Supersonic Sailor
Bubble Edge Dracokid
BT13/040EN (x1)
Bubble Edge Dracokid
Battle Siren, Mallika
BT13/098EN (x4)
Battle Siren, Mallika
Blue Storm Battle Princess, Doria
BT15/092EN (x1)
Blue Storm Battle Princess, Doria
Kelpie Rider, Petros
G-BT09/S26EN (x4)
Kelpie Rider, Petros
Medical Officer of the Blue Storm Fleet
G-CB02/038EN (x4)
Medical Officer of the Blue Storm Fleet
   

1st Runner-Up: J?r?mie Raso

Deck Name: Harri/Nightrunner m?me Combat

G Unit
Pirate King of Secret Schemes, Bandit Rum
G-TD08/001EN
(x1)
Pirate King of Secret Schemes, Bandit Rum
Miracle Element, Atmos
G-BT01/043EN
(x1)
Miracle Element, Atmos
Ghostie Great King, Obadiah
G-BT06/037EN
(x1)
Ghostie Great King, Obadiah
Tempest-calling Pirate King, Goauche
G-BT08/009EN
(x2)
Tempest-calling Pirate King, Goauche
Rain Element, Madew
G-FC01/049EN
(x1)
Rain Element, Madew
Loved by the Seven Seas, Nightmist
G-FC02/020EN
(x3)
Loved by the Seven Seas, Nightmist
Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
Metal Element, Scryew
G-FC03/050EN
(x1)
Metal Element, Scryew
Dark Element, Dizmel
G-FC03/051EN
(x1)
Dark Element, Dizmel
Harmonics Messiah
PR/0145EN
(x1)
Harmonics Messiah
Heat Elemental, Magum
PR/0165EN
(x1)
Heat Elemental, Magum
Snow Element, Blizza
PR/0183EN
(x1)
Snow Element, Blizza
Light Element, Agleam
PR/0255EN
(x1)
Light Element, Agleam
     
Grade3
Lord of the Seven Seas, Nightmist
BT13/016EN (x1)
Lord of the Seven Seas, Nightmist
Seven Seas Dragon Undead, Prisoner Dragon
G-BT06/084EN (x2)
Seven Seas Dragon Undead, Prisoner Dragon
Seven Seas Sage, Plegeton
G-FC02/043EN (x2)
Seven Seas Sage, Plegeton
 
Grade2
Seven Seas Master Swordsman, Slash Shade
G-BT06/086EN (x4)
Seven Seas Master Swordsman, Slash Shade
Witch Doctor of the Seven Seas, Raisruler
G-BT06/088EN (x4)
Witch Doctor of the Seven Seas, Raisruler
Seven Seas Pillager, Nightspinel
G-BT08/087EN (x4)
Seven Seas Pillager, Nightspinel
 
Grade1
Evil Shade
BT02/051EN (x3)
Evil Shade
Seven Seas Helmsman, Nightcrow
G-BT06/089EN (x4)
Seven Seas Helmsman, Nightcrow
Witch Doctor of the Seven Seas, Raistutor
G-BT08/091EN (x4)
Witch Doctor of the Seven Seas, Raistutor
 
Grade0
Rough Seas Banshee
G-TD08/018EN (x4)
Rough Seas Banshee
Chappie the Ghostie
BT02/026EN (x4)
Chappie the Ghostie
Jimmy the Ghostie
BT17/134EN (x4)
Jimmy the Ghostie
Performing Zombie
BT17/136EN (x4)
Performing Zombie
Seven Seas Apprentice, Nightrunner
G-BT06/091EN (x1)
Seven Seas Apprentice, Nightrunner
Rookie Pirate, Gina
G-BT08/093EN (x1)
Rookie Pirate, Gina
Cody the Ghostie
G-BT08/094EN (x4)
Cody the Ghostie
 

2nd Runner-Up: Teddy Louis Henri

Deck Name: Teddo Fang

G Unit
Interdimensional Dragon, Bind Time Dragon
G-BT07/S07EN
(x4)
Interdimensional Dragon, Bind Time Dragon
Highbrow Steam, Raphanna
G-BT07/S12EN
(x1)
Highbrow Steam, Raphanna
Chronotiger Rebellion
G-CB04/002EN
(x2)
Chronotiger Rebellion
Chronotiger Rebellion
G-CB04/S01EN
(x2)
Chronotiger Rebellion
Interdimensional Beast, Pandora Chimera
G-CB04/S06EN
(x1)
Interdimensional Beast, Pandora Chimera
Interdimensional Dragon, Warp Drive Dragon
G-FC03/006EN
(x3)
Interdimensional Dragon, Warp Drive Dragon
Retroactive Time Maiden, Uluru
G-FC03/042EN
(x2)
Retroactive Time Maiden, Uluru
Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
Grade3
Chronofang Tiger G
G-TD09/003EN (x2)
Chronofang Tiger G
Chronofang Tiger
G-BT07/S08EN (x2)
Chronofang Tiger
Chronofang Tiger
G-CB04/S14EN (x2)
Chronofang Tiger
 
Grade2
History-maker Dragon
G-TD06/007EN (x3)
History-maker Dragon
Upstream Dragon
G-BT04/018EN (x2)
Upstream Dragon
Clockfencer Dragon
G-BT05/010EN (x1)
Clockfencer Dragon
Clockfencer Dragon
G-BT05/S08EN (x1)
Clockfencer Dragon
Steam Tamer, Nanni
G-CB04/009EN (x3)
Steam Tamer, Nanni
Steam Maiden, Shag-kusa
G-CB04/020EN (x1)
Steam Maiden, Shag-kusa
   
Grade1
Timebreak Dragon
G-TD06/011EN (x2)
Timebreak Dragon
Steam Maiden, Arlim
G-BT01/021EN (x3)
Steam Maiden, Arlim
Steam Maiden, Melem
G-BT05/022EN (x4)
Steam Maiden, Melem
Steam Maiden, Mesh-kia
G-CB04/011EN (x1)
Steam Maiden, Mesh-kia
Steam Keeper, La-ba'shim
G-CB04/012EN (x1)
Steam Keeper, La-ba'shim
Steam Breath Dragon
G-CHB01/Re:04EN (x1)
Steam Breath Dragon
Steam Breath Dragon
PR/0172EN (x1)
Steam Breath Dragon
Tick-away Dragon
PR/0254EN (x2)
Tick-away Dragon
Grade0
Luckypot Dracokid
G-TD01/019EN (x2)
Luckypot Dracokid
Chronodoze Sheep
G-TD09/016EN (x1)
Chronodoze Sheep
Chronotherapy Hamster
G-TD09/018EN (x4)
Chronotherapy Hamster
Wakey Wakey Worker
G-BT01/103EN (x1)
Wakey Wakey Worker
Vainglory-dream Gear Cat
G-BT02/069EN (x3)
Vainglory-dream Gear Cat
Steam Scara, Merkar
G-BT05/100EN (x1)
Steam Scara, Merkar
Tick Tock Worker
G-BT05/101EN (x1)
Tick Tock Worker
Steam Battler, Ur-Watar
G-BT05/103EN (x1)
Steam Battler, Ur-Watar
Night-barking Gear Tabby
G-CB04/013EN (x2)
Night-barking Gear Tabby
Night-barking Gear Tabby
G-CB04/S16EN (x2)
Night-barking Gear Tabby
   

▲back to deckrecipe top