Card list

Bushiroad Championship Series 2017 (The Netherlands)

Champion: Liu Bo Chen

Deck Name: Effe Worlds proberen sacken la

G Unit
Holy Dragon, Saint Blow Dragon
G-BT01/002EN
(x2)
Holy Dragon, Saint Blow Dragon
Aerial Divine Knight, Altmile
G-BT04/003EN
(x4)
Aerial Divine Knight, Altmile
Blazing Sword, Fides
G-BT08/003EN
(x1)
Blazing Sword, Fides
Vivid Sacred Staff, Andragius
G-BT08/011EN
(x1)
Vivid Sacred Staff, Andragius
Blazing Sword, Fides
G-BT08/S01EN
(x1)
Blazing Sword, Fides
Holy Dragon, Sanctuary Guard Regalie
G-FC01/025EN
(x2)
Holy Dragon, Sanctuary Guard Regalie
Holy Dragon, Laserguard Dragon
G-FC03/025EN
(x2)
Holy Dragon, Laserguard Dragon
Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
Metal Element, Scryew
G-FC03/050EN
(x1)
Metal Element, Scryew
Dark Element, Dizmel
G-FC03/051EN
(x1)
Dark Element, Dizmel
   
Grade3
Seeker, Thing Saver Dragon
BT16/L03EN (x3)
Seeker, Thing Saver Dragon
Sanctuary Guard Dragon
MT01/001EN (x4)
Sanctuary Guard Dragon
   
Grade2
Blaster Blade
TD01/005EN (x1)
Blaster Blade
Knight of Twin Sword
G-TD02/006EN (x1)
Knight of Twin Sword
Blaster Blade
BT01/002EN (x3)
Blaster Blade
Blaster Blade Seeker
BT16/L04EN (x2)
Blaster Blade Seeker
Favored Pupil of Light and Dark, Llew
G-BT06/024EN (x4)
Favored Pupil of Light and Dark, Llew
Sage of Salvation, Benon
G-CMB01/016EN (x2)
Sage of Salvation, Benon
   
Grade1
Holy Knight Guardian
G-BT01/011EN (x4)
Holy Knight Guardian
Laurel Knight, Sicilus
G-BT01/024EN (x2)
Laurel Knight, Sicilus
Hidden Sage, Miron
G-BT02/022EN (x3)
Hidden Sage, Miron
Blaster-friend, Barcgal
G-BT06/048EN (x4)
Blaster-friend, Barcgal
Grade0
Bringer of Good Luck, Epona
TD01/013EN (x2)
Bringer of Good Luck, Epona
Seeker, Loving Healer
TD14/017EN (x2)
Seeker, Loving Healer
Yggdrasil Maiden, Elaine
BT01/047EN (x2)
Yggdrasil Maiden, Elaine
Wingal Brave
BT05/016EN (x1)
Wingal Brave
Bringer of Dreams, Belenus
G-BT02/011EN (x4)
Bringer of Dreams, Belenus
Floral Paladin, Flogal
G-BT06/051EN (x4)
Floral Paladin, Flogal
Margal
G-CMB01/036EN (x2)
Margal
 

1st Runner-Up: David Ferreira

Deck Name: Wiseman need limitation

G Unit
Mythical Destroyer Beast, Vanargandr
G-BT04/S04EN
(x4)
Mythical Destroyer Beast, Vanargandr
Mythical Hellsky Beast, Fenrir
G-BT08/001EN
(x2)
Mythical Hellsky Beast, Fenrir
Sky-dome Battle Maiden, Hanasatsuki
G-BT08/S17EN
(x1)
Sky-dome Battle Maiden, Hanasatsuki
Great Angel, Doom Brace
G-FC01/030EN
(x1)
Great Angel, Doom Brace
Rain Element, Madew
G-FC01/049EN
(x1)
Rain Element, Madew
Beast-Slayer Military Deity, Tyr
G-FC03/012EN
(x2)
Beast-Slayer Military Deity, Tyr
Goddess of Seven Colors, Iris
G-FC03/030EN
(x3)
Goddess of Seven Colors, Iris
Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
Dark Element, Dizmel
G-FC03/051EN
(x1)
Dark Element, Dizmel
     
Grade3
Angelic Wiseman
BT14/066EN (x3)
Angelic Wiseman
Mythic Beast, Fenrir
G-BT04/S05EN (x3)
Mythic Beast, Fenrir
Mythic Beast, Fenrir
G-BT08/S18EN (x1)
Mythic Beast, Fenrir
 
Grade2
Witch of Grapes, Grappa
BT14/068EN (x3)
Witch of Grapes, Grappa
Unappeasable Biter, Gleipnir
G-BT04/016EN (x2)
Unappeasable Biter, Gleipnir
Boulder Fetter, Gjoll
G-BT08/029EN (x3)
Boulder Fetter, Gjoll
Battle Maiden, Kotonoha
G-BT08/057EN (x3)
Battle Maiden, Kotonoha
Grade1
Witch of Oranges, Valencia
BT14/071EN (x2)
Witch of Oranges, Valencia
Goddess of Decline, Hel
G-BT04/017EN (x3)
Goddess of Decline, Hel
Mythic Beast, Skoll
G-BT04/034EN (x1)
Mythic Beast, Skoll
Claimer Harry
G-BT04/076EN (x2)
Claimer Harry
Goddess of Decline, Hel
G-BT04/S10EN (x1)
Goddess of Decline, Hel
Shackle Fetter, Gelgja
G-BT08/059EN (x4)
Shackle Fetter, Gelgja
Mythic Beast, Skoll
G-BT08/S19EN (x2)
Mythic Beast, Skoll
 
Grade0
Dreaming Dragon
G-BT04/082EN (x2)
Dreaming Dragon
Stake Fetter, Thviti
G-BT08/015EN (x2)
Stake Fetter, Thviti
Fetter Creator, Van
G-BT08/061EN (x1)
Fetter Creator, Van
Goddess of Sound Sleep, Tahro
G-BT08/065EN (x4)
Goddess of Sound Sleep, Tahro
Stake Fetter, Thviti
G-BT08/S20EN (x2)
Stake Fetter, Thviti
Regalia of Compassion, Eir
EB12/032EN (x4)
Regalia of Compassion, Eir
Regalia of Foredoom, Lot Angel
EB12/034EN (x2)
Regalia of Foredoom, Lot Angel
 

2nd Runner-Up: Harth Hayawi

Deck Name: D.B0Y's Rising Hell

G Unit
Great Hero, Rising Supernova
G-BT09/S06EN
(x4)
Great Hero, Rising Supernova
Juggernaut Maximum Maximum
G-BT09/S11EN
(x2)
Juggernaut Maximum Maximum
Excellent Cheer Leader, Aery
G-FC03/039EN
(x2)
Excellent Cheer Leader, Aery
Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN
(x1)
Air Element, Sebreeze
Dark Element, Dizmel
G-FC03/051EN
(x1)
Dark Element, Dizmel
Great Villain, Dirty Picaro
G-TCB01/003EN
(x3)
Great Villain, Dirty Picaro
Shootdown King, Miracle Ace
G-TCB01/008EN
(x1)
Shootdown King, Miracle Ace
Great Villainess, Dhampir Lily
G-TCB01/036EN
(x1)
Great Villainess, Dhampir Lily
Shootdown King, Miracle Ace
G-TCB01/S05EN
(x1)
Shootdown King, Miracle Ace
     
Grade3
Exceptional Expertise, Rising Nova
G-BT09/S20EN (x2)
Exceptional Expertise, Rising Nova
Hive Maker
G-TCB01/038EN (x2)
Hive Maker
Bulldozer Dobe
G-TCB01/065EN (x2)
Bulldozer Dobe
Exceptional Expertise, Rising Nova
G-TCB01/S06EN (x2)
Exceptional Expertise, Rising Nova
Grade2
Lethal Forward
G-BT09/036EN (x3)
Lethal Forward
Mayhem Tiger
G-BT09/079EN (x4)
Mayhem Tiger
Axe Diver
G-TCB01/018EN (x2)
Axe Diver
Cobalt Impulse
G-TCB01/067EN (x1)
Cobalt Impulse
Wink-killer Misery
G-TCB01/S11EN (x1)
Wink-killer Misery
     
Grade1
Airforce Eliza
G-BT09/080EN (x3)
Airforce Eliza
Acrobat Verdi
G-BT09/S21EN (x4)
Acrobat Verdi
Kiss-mark, Alma
G-TCB01/020EN (x4)
Kiss-mark, Alma
Frog Raider
G-TCB01/040EN (x3)
Frog Raider
Grade0
Mecha Trainer
BT02/024EN (x1)
Mecha Trainer
Cheerful Lynx
BT02/046EN (x1)
Cheerful Lynx
Cheer Girl, Tiara
BT02/047EN (x3)
Cheer Girl, Tiara
Silence Joker
BT02/048EN (x1)
Silence Joker
Cheer Girl, Pauline
BT16/139EN (x2)
Cheer Girl, Pauline
Cheer Girl, Adalaide
BT16/140EN (x1)
Cheer Girl, Adalaide
Silence Joker
G-BT09/086EN (x2)
Silence Joker
Liar Lip
G-BT09/S22EN (x4)
Liar Lip
Devil Watch
G-TCB01/075EN (x2)
Devil Watch
     

▲back to deckrecipe top