Card list

Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (North America Continental) - Champion Team

Team Name: Axios

Player 1: Christopher Ford

-

G Unit
Fast Chase Golden Knight, Cambell
G-BT03/026EN
(x2)
Fast Chase Golden Knight, Cambell
Golden Dragon, Spearcross Dragon
G-BT03/005EN
(x4)
Golden Dragon, Spearcross Dragon
Golden Dragon, Scourge Point Dragon
G-FC01/029EN
(x1)
Golden Dragon, Scourge Point Dragon
Rain Element, Madew
G-FC01/049EN
(x1)
Rain Element, Madew
Grade3
Bluish Flame Liberator, Percival
TD16/001EN (x4)
Bluish Flame Liberator, Percival
Bluish Flame Liberator, Prominence Glare
BT16/003EN (x3)
Bluish Flame Liberator, Prominence Glare
Bluish Flame Liberator, Prominence Glare
BT16/S04EN (x1)
Bluish Flame Liberator, Prominence Glare
 
Grade2
Oath Liberator, Aglovale
TD16/006EN (x3)
Oath Liberator, Aglovale
Regulation Liberator, Aglovale
BT16/016EN (x4)
Regulation Liberator, Aglovale
Oath Liberator, Aglovale
BT16/L06EN (x1)
Oath Liberator, Aglovale
Taciturn Liberator, Brennius
G-BT03/027EN (x3)
Taciturn Liberator, Brennius
Grade1
Fast Chase Liberator, Josephus
BT10/025EN (x3)
Fast Chase Liberator, Josephus
May Rain Liberator, Bruno
BT12/054EN (x4)
May Rain Liberator, Bruno
Holy Mage, Bryderi
G-BT03/013EN (x4)
Holy Mage, Bryderi
Dawning Knight, Gorboduc
G-BT03/028EN (x3)
Dawning Knight, Gorboduc
Grade0
Numinous Tree Liberator, Elchea
TD16/017EN (x4)
Numinous Tree Liberator, Elchea
Flaming Passion Liberator, Guido
BT16/039EN (x1)
Flaming Passion Liberator, Guido
Steel Blade Liberator, Alwilla
BT16/084EN (x2)
Steel Blade Liberator, Alwilla
Ketchgal Liberator
BT16/085EN (x4)
Ketchgal Liberator
Ascendant Liberator, Barbtruc
G-BT03/029EN (x4)
Ascendant Liberator, Barbtruc
Gigantech Ringer
G-BT03/068EN (x2)
Gigantech Ringer
   

Player 2: Sebastian Edwards

-

G Unit
Marine General of the Heavenly Scales, Tidal Bore Dragon
G-TD04/001EN
(x1)
Marine General of the Heavenly Scales, Tidal Bore Dragon
Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Lambros
G-BT02/006EN
(x4)
Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Lambros
Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Sokrates
G-FC01/045EN
(x3)
Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Sokrates
 
Grade3
One Who Surpasses the Storm, Thavas
G-TD04/002EN (x4)
One Who Surpasses the Storm, Thavas
Blue Storm Supreme Dragon, Glory Maelstrom
BT09/002EN (x2)
Blue Storm Supreme Dragon, Glory Maelstrom
Blue Wave Dragon, Tetra-drive Dragon
BT13/008EN (x2)
Blue Wave Dragon, Tetra-drive Dragon
 
Grade2
Battle Siren, Rohde
G-TD04/006EN (x2)
Battle Siren, Rohde
Magnum Assault
G-TD04/007EN (x2)
Magnum Assault
Tidal Assault
BT13/038EN (x4)
Tidal Assault
Couple Dagger Sailor
PR/0190EN (x3)
Couple Dagger Sailor
Grade1
Emerald Shield, Paschal
BT08/019EN (x2)
Emerald Shield, Paschal
Emerald Shield, Paschal
BT11/020EN (x2)
Emerald Shield, Paschal
Kelpie Rider, Nikki
G-BT02/031EN (x4)
Kelpie Rider, Nikki
Battle Siren, Orthia
G-BT02/032EN (x3)
Battle Siren, Orthia
Battle Siren, Stacia
G-BT02/077EN (x3)
Battle Siren, Stacia
     
Grade0
Battle Siren, Carolina
G-TD04/018EN (x4)
Battle Siren, Carolina
Supersonic Sailor
BT09/062EN (x4)
Supersonic Sailor
Bubble Edge Dracokid
BT13/040EN (x1)
Bubble Edge Dracokid
Battle Siren, Mallika
BT13/098EN (x4)
Battle Siren, Mallika
Blue Storm Marine General, Despina
G-BT02/080EN (x4)
Blue Storm Marine General, Despina
     

Player 3: Joseph Robinson

-

G Unit
Dark Dragon, Phantom Blaster
G-LD01/001EN
(x4)
Dark Dragon, Phantom Blaster "Diablo"
Supremacy Black Dragon, Aurageyser Dragon
G-BT03/003EN
(x2)
Supremacy Black Dragon, Aurageyser Dragon
Dark Knight, Grim Recruiter
PR/0193EN
(x2)
Dark Knight, Grim Recruiter
 
Grade3
Illusionary Revenger, Mordred Phantom
TD10/001EN (x3)
Illusionary Revenger, Mordred Phantom
Blaster Dark
G-LD01/003EN (x1)
Blaster Dark "Diablo"
Revenger, Phantom Blaster
EB11/002EN (x1)
Revenger, Phantom Blaster "Abyss"
Revenger, Phantom Blaster
EB11/L01EN (x3)
Revenger, Phantom Blaster "Abyss"
Grade2
Blaster Dark Revenger
TD10/006EN (x4)
Blaster Dark Revenger
Fighting Spirit Revenger, Macart
EB11/007EN (x3)
Fighting Spirit Revenger, Macart
Blaster Dark Revenger
EB11/L02EN (x4)
Blaster Dark Revenger "Abyss"
 
Grade1
Transient Revenger, Masquerade
TD10/011EN (x2)
Transient Revenger, Masquerade
Pitch Black Sage, Charon
G-LD01/008EN (x2)
Pitch Black Sage, Charon
Barrier Troop Revenger, Dorint
BT12/021EN (x3)
Barrier Troop Revenger, Dorint
Karma Collector
G-BT03/011EN (x3)
Karma Collector
Cherishing Knight, Branwen
G-BT03/025EN (x3)
Cherishing Knight, Branwen
Karma Collector
G-BT03/S09EN (x1)
Karma Collector
   
Grade0
Freezing Revenger
TD10/015EN (x4)
Freezing Revenger
Healing Revenger
TD10/017EN (x4)
Healing Revenger
Revenger, Undead Angel
G-LD01/012EN (x4)
Revenger, Undead Angel
Revenger, Air Raid Dragon
BT12/049EN (x4)
Revenger, Air Raid Dragon
Judgebau Revenger
BT15/024EN (x1)
Judgebau Revenger
     

▲back to deckrecipe top