Card list

Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (North America Continental) - 1st Runner-Up Team

Team Name: Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies

Player 1: Daniel Potter

-

G Unit
Flame Emperor Dragon King, Root Flare Dragon
G-BT01/005EN
(x2)
Flame Emperor Dragon King, Root Flare Dragon
Divine Dragon Knight, Mahmud
G-BT01/030EN
(x2)
Divine Dragon Knight, Mahmud
Divine Dragon Knight, Mustafa
G-BT03/007EN
(x1)
Divine Dragon Knight, Mustafa
Supreme Heavenly Emperor Dragon, Dragonic Overlord
G-FC01/004EN
(x2)
Supreme Heavenly Emperor Dragon, Dragonic Overlord "the Ace"
Divine Dragon Knight, Zahm
G-FC01/031EN
(x1)
Divine Dragon Knight, Zahm
     
Grade3
Dragonic Overlord the End
BT05/005EN (x2)
Dragonic Overlord the End
Dragonic Overlord the End
BT05/S05EN (x1)
Dragonic Overlord the End
Dragonic Overlord
G-BT01/006EN (x3)
Dragonic Overlord "The X"
Dragonic Overlord
G-BT01/S05EN (x1)
Dragonic Overlord "The X"
Grade2
Burning Horn Dragon
BT05/038EN (x4)
Burning Horn Dragon
Dragonic Burnout
BT15/014EN (x4)
Dragonic Burnout
Twilight Arrow Dragon
G-BT01/015EN (x3)
Twilight Arrow Dragon
Twilight Arrow Dragon
G-BT01/S11EN (x1)
Twilight Arrow Dragon
Grade1
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
TD02/007EN (x1)
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
BT01/048EN (x2)
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
Calamity Tower Wyvern
BT14/082EN (x3)
Calamity Tower Wyvern
Perdition Dragon, Rampart Dragon
BT17/014EN (x4)
Perdition Dragon, Rampart Dragon
Lava Flow Dragon
PR/0170EN (x4)
Lava Flow Dragon
     
Grade0
Gattling Claw Dragon
BT02/064EN (x4)
Gattling Claw Dragon
Blue Ray Dracokid
BT03/078EN (x3)
Blue Ray Dracokid
Perdition Dancer, Agafia
BT17/079EN (x4)
Perdition Dancer, Agafia
Magnum Shot Dracokid
G-BT01/076EN (x4)
Magnum Shot Dracokid
Blue Ray Dracokid
EB09/029EN (x1)
Blue Ray Dracokid
Red Pulse Dracokid
PR/0064EN (x1)
Red Pulse Dracokid
   

Player 2: Vinh Le

-

G Unit
Marine General of the Heavenly Scales, Tidal Bore Dragon
G-TD04/001EN
(x2)
Marine General of the Heavenly Scales, Tidal Bore Dragon
Miracle Element, Atmos
G-BT01/043EN
(x1)
Miracle Element, Atmos
Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Lambros
G-BT02/006EN
(x4)
Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Lambros
Snow Element, Blizza
PR/0183EN
(x1)
Snow Element, Blizza
Grade3
One Who Surpasses the Storm, Thavas
G-TD04/002EN (x1)
One Who Surpasses the Storm, Thavas
Blue Storm Dragon, Maelstrom
BT08/005EN (x3)
Blue Storm Dragon, Maelstrom
Blue Storm Supreme Dragon, Glory Maelstrom
BT09/002EN (x2)
Blue Storm Supreme Dragon, Glory Maelstrom
Blue Storm Karma Dragon, Maelstrom
BT15/008EN (x2)
Blue Storm Karma Dragon, Maelstrom "Яeverse"
Grade2
Tidal Assault
BT13/038EN (x4)
Tidal Assault
Blue Storm Soldier, Rascal Sweeper
G-BT02/071EN (x3)
Blue Storm Soldier, Rascal Sweeper
High Tide Sniper
G-BT02/072EN (x2)
High Tide Sniper
Saberflow Sailor
G-BT02/073EN (x2)
Saberflow Sailor
Grade1
Mako Shark Soldier of the Blue Storm Fleet
BT16/141EN (x3)
Mako Shark Soldier of the Blue Storm Fleet
Ocean Keeper, Plato
G-BT02/018EN (x4)
Ocean Keeper, Plato
Kelpie Rider, Nikki
G-BT02/031EN (x4)
Kelpie Rider, Nikki
Battle Siren, Stacia
G-BT02/077EN (x3)
Battle Siren, Stacia
Grade0
Officer Cadet, Andrey
G-TD04/014EN (x1)
Officer Cadet, Andrey
Supersonic Sailor
BT09/062EN (x4)
Supersonic Sailor
Battle Siren, Mallika
BT13/098EN (x4)
Battle Siren, Mallika
Blue Storm Soldier, Kitchen Sailor
BT15/094EN (x4)
Blue Storm Soldier, Kitchen Sailor
Blue Storm Marine General, Despina
G-BT02/080EN (x4)
Blue Storm Marine General, Despina
     

Player 3: Chris Camacho

-

G Unit
Omniscience Dragon, Managarmr
G-BT02/007EN
(x4)
Omniscience Dragon, Managarmr
Immortality Professor, Phoeniciax
G-BT02/033EN
(x3)
Immortality Professor, Phoeniciax
Omniscience Dragon, Wisdom Teller Dragon
G-FC01/047EN
(x1)
Omniscience Dragon, Wisdom Teller Dragon
 
Grade3
Famous Professor, Bigbelly
G-BT02/008EN (x3)
Famous Professor, Bigbelly
Fervent Professor, Guru Tiger
G-BT02/034EN (x3)
Fervent Professor, Guru Tiger
Famous Professor, Bigbelly
G-BT02/S07EN (x1)
Famous Professor, Bigbelly
 
Grade2
Crayon Tiger
G-BT02/019EN (x4)
Crayon Tiger
Capable Assistant, Guru Wolf
G-BT02/035EN (x4)
Capable Assistant, Guru Wolf
Sleepy Tapir
G-BT02/083EN (x4)
Sleepy Tapir
 
Grade1
Coiling Duckbill
BT08/042EN (x4)
Coiling Duckbill
Contradictory Instructor, Shell Master
G-BT02/020EN (x4)
Contradictory Instructor, Shell Master
Diligent Assistant, Minibelly
G-BT02/037EN (x4)
Diligent Assistant, Minibelly
Taping Cat
PR/0192EN (x2)
Taping Cat
Grade0
Castanet Donkey
BT09/092EN (x4)
Castanet Donkey
Holder Hedgehog
BT13/102EN (x4)
Holder Hedgehog
Pencil Koala
G-BT02/088EN (x1)
Pencil Koala
Cutter Falcon
G-BT02/089EN (x4)
Cutter Falcon
Broadcast Rabbit
G-BT02/091EN (x4)
Broadcast Rabbit
     

▲back to deckrecipe top