Card list

Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (North America Continental) - 2nd Runner-Up Team

Team Name: Land, Sea, and Sky

Player 1: Justin Adams

-

G Unit
Marine General of the Heavenly Scales, Tidal Bore Dragon
G-TD04/001EN
(x4)
Marine General of the Heavenly Scales, Tidal Bore Dragon
Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Lambros
G-BT02/006EN
(x4)
Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Lambros
   
Grade3
Blue Storm Dragon, Maelstrom
BT08/S05EN (x4)
Blue Storm Dragon, Maelstrom
Blue Storm Supreme Dragon, Glory Maelstrom
BT09/S02EN (x2)
Blue Storm Supreme Dragon, Glory Maelstrom
Blue Storm Karma Dragon, Maelstrom
BT15/S08EN (x3)
Blue Storm Karma Dragon, Maelstrom "Яeverse"
 
Grade2
Tidal Assault
BT13/038EN (x4)
Tidal Assault
Blue Storm Marine General, Gregorios
BT15/038EN (x3)
Blue Storm Marine General, Gregorios
Blue Storm Soldier, Rascal Sweeper
G-BT02/071EN (x4)
Blue Storm Soldier, Rascal Sweeper
 
Grade1
Wheel Assault
BT13/039EN (x4)
Wheel Assault
Blue Storm Battle Princess, Electra
BT16/026EN (x4)
Blue Storm Battle Princess, Electra
Mako Shark Soldier of the Blue Storm Fleet
BT16/141EN (x3)
Mako Shark Soldier of the Blue Storm Fleet
Kelpie Rider, Nikki
G-BT02/031EN (x2)
Kelpie Rider, Nikki
Grade0
Officer Cadet, Andrey
G-TD04/014EN (x1)
Officer Cadet, Andrey
Battle Siren, Carolina
G-TD04/018EN (x3)
Battle Siren, Carolina
Officer Cadet, Alekbors
G-TD04/019EN (x2)
Officer Cadet, Alekbors
Supersonic Sailor
BT09/062EN (x4)
Supersonic Sailor
Battle Siren, Mallika
BT13/098EN (x3)
Battle Siren, Mallika
Blue Storm Marine General, Despina
G-BT02/080EN (x4)
Blue Storm Marine General, Despina
   

Player 2: Hank Hwang

-

G Unit
Conquering Supreme Dragon, Conquest Dragon
G-BT02/003EN
(x4)
Conquering Supreme Dragon, Conquest Dragon
Lightning Dragon Knight, Zorras
G-BT02/023EN
(x2)
Lightning Dragon Knight, Zorras
True Brawler, Big Bang Knuckle Turbo
G-FC01/005EN
(x2)
True Brawler, Big Bang Knuckle Turbo
 
Grade3
Brawler, Big Bang Knuckle Dragon
BT16/005EN (x4)
Brawler, Big Bang Knuckle Dragon
Brawler, Big Bang Knuckle Buster
BT16/006EN (x4)
Brawler, Big Bang Knuckle Buster
   
Grade2
Brawler, Big Bang Slash Dragon
BT16/019EN (x1)
Brawler, Big Bang Slash Dragon
Brawler, Big Bang Slash Buster
BT16/020EN (x4)
Brawler, Big Bang Slash Buster
Brawler, Skyhowl Dragon
BT16/040EN (x2)
Brawler, Skyhowl Dragon
Demonic Dragon Berserker, Chatura
G-BT02/052EN (x4)
Demonic Dragon Berserker, Chatura
Grade1
Rising Phoenix
BT12/027EN (x2)
Rising Phoenix
Dragon Dancer, Anastasia
G-BT02/014EN (x4)
Dragon Dancer, Anastasia
Mighty Bolt Dragoon
G-BT02/024EN (x4)
Mighty Bolt Dragoon
Wyvern Strike, Pyglma
G-BT02/055EN (x4)
Wyvern Strike, Pyglma
Grade0
Yellow Gem Carbuncle
TD06/015EN (x4)
Yellow Gem Carbuncle
Eradicator, Yellow Gem Carbuncle
TD09/014EN (x4)
Eradicator, Yellow Gem Carbuncle
Spark Kid Dragoon
BT06/098EN (x1)
Spark Kid Dragoon
Eradicator, Blue Gem Carbuncle
BT12/060EN (x4)
Eradicator, Blue Gem Carbuncle
Brawler, Green Gem Carbuncle
BT16/111EN (x4)
Brawler, Green Gem Carbuncle
     

Player 3: Russell Graves

-

G Unit
Divine Dragon Knight, Mahmud
G-BT01/030EN
(x2)
Divine Dragon Knight, Mahmud
Flame Emperor Dragon King, Root Flare Dragon
G-BT01/S04EN
(x2)
Flame Emperor Dragon King, Root Flare Dragon
Supreme Heavenly Emperor Dragon, Dragonic Overlord
G-FC01/004EN
(x4)
Supreme Heavenly Emperor Dragon, Dragonic Overlord "the Ace"
 
Grade3
Dragonic Overlord the End
BT05/S05EN (x4)
Dragonic Overlord the End
Perdition Emperor Dragon, Dragonic Overlord the Great
BT17/L01EN (x1)
Perdition Emperor Dragon, Dragonic Overlord the Great
Dragonic Overlord
G-BT01/S05EN (x4)
Dragonic Overlord "The X"
 
Grade2
Burning Horn Dragon
BT05/038EN (x4)
Burning Horn Dragon
Dragonic Burnout
BT15/S10EN (x4)
Dragonic Burnout
Perdition Dragon, Dragonic Neoflame
BT17/L02EN (x3)
Perdition Dragon, Dragonic Neoflame
 
Grade1
Dragon Monk, Gojo
BT01/049EN (x2)
Dragon Monk, Gojo
Calamity Tower Wyvern
BT14/082EN (x3)
Calamity Tower Wyvern
Protect Orb Dragon
G-BT01/016EN (x4)
Protect Orb Dragon
Lava Flow Dragon
PR/0170EN (x4)
Lava Flow Dragon
Grade0
Seal Dragon, Artpique
BT11/074EN (x4)
Seal Dragon, Artpique
Dragon Dancer, Barbara
BT14/087EN (x4)
Dragon Dancer, Barbara
Dragon Knight, Jannat
G-BT03/014EN (x4)
Dragon Knight, Jannat
Red Pulse Dracokid
PR/0064EN (x1)
Red Pulse Dracokid
Demonic Dragon Mage, Rakshasa
TD02/016EN (x4)
Demonic Dragon Mage, Rakshasa
     

▲back to deckrecipe top