Card list

Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (USA/California) - 1st Runner-Up Team

Team Name: Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies

Player 1: Daniel Potter
G Unit
Flame Emperor Dragon King, Root Flare Dragon
G-BT01/005EN
(x4)
Flame Emperor Dragon King, Root Flare Dragon
Divine Dragon Knight, Mahmud
G-BT01/030EN
(x3)
Divine Dragon Knight, Mahmud
Miracle Element, Atmos
G-BT01/043EN
(x1)
Miracle Element, Atmos
 
Grade3
Dragonic Overlord the End
BT05/005EN (x2)
Dragonic Overlord the End
Dragonic Overlord the End
BT05/S05EN (x1)
Dragonic Overlord the End
Dragonic Overlord
G-BT01/006EN (x3)
Dragonic Overlord "The X"
Dragonic Overlord
G-BT01/S05EN (x1)
Dragonic Overlord "The X"
Grade2
Burning Horn Dragon
BT05/038EN (x4)
Burning Horn Dragon
Dragonic Burnout
BT15/014EN (x4)
Dragonic Burnout
Twilight Arrow Dragon
G-BT01/015EN (x3)
Twilight Arrow Dragon
Twilight Arrow Dragon
G-BT01/S11EN (x1)
Twilight Arrow Dragon
Grade1
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
TD02/007EN (x1)
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
BT01/048EN (x2)
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr
Calamity Tower Wyvern
BT14/082EN (x3)
Calamity Tower Wyvern
Perdition Dragon, Rampart Dragon
BT17/014EN (x4)
Perdition Dragon, Rampart Dragon
Lava Flow Dragon
G-BT01/032EN (x1)
Lava Flow Dragon
Lava Flow Dragon
PR/0170EN (x3)
Lava Flow Dragon
   
Grade0
Gattling Claw Dragon
BT02/064EN (x4)
Gattling Claw Dragon
Blue Ray Dracokid
BT03/078EN (x3)
Blue Ray Dracokid
Perdition Dancer, Agafia
BT17/079EN (x4)
Perdition Dancer, Agafia
Blue Ray Dracokid
EB09/029EN (x1)
Blue Ray Dracokid
Magnum Shot Dracokid
G-BT01/076EN (x4)
Magnum Shot Dracokid
Red Pulse Dracokid
PR/0064EN (x1)
Red Pulse Dracokid
   
Player 2: Vinh Le
G Unit
Shrouded Divine Knight, Gablade
G-TD02/001EN
(x3)
Shrouded Divine Knight, Gablade
Holy Dragon, Saint Blow Dragon
G-BT01/002EN
(x4)
Holy Dragon, Saint Blow Dragon
Snow Element, Blizza
PR/0183EN
(x1)
Snow Element, Blizza
 
Grade3
Blue Sky Knight, Altmile
G-TD02/002EN (x4)
Blue Sky Knight, Altmile
Seeker, Thing Saver Dragon
BT16/002EN (x4)
Seeker, Thing Saver Dragon
   
Grade2
Knight of Twin Sword
G-TD02/006EN (x2)
Knight of Twin Sword
Blaster Blade Seeker
TD14/005EN (x2)
Blaster Blade Seeker
Knight of Fragment
G-BT01/010EN (x3)
Knight of Fragment
Jewel Knight, Swordmy
PR/0167EN (x4)
Jewel Knight, Swordmy
Grade1
Jewel Knight, Prizmy
BT10/023EN (x3)
Jewel Knight, Prizmy
Stinging Jewel Knight, Shellie
BT10/046EN (x3)
Stinging Jewel Knight, Shellie
Holy Knight Guardian
G-BT01/011EN (x4)
Holy Knight Guardian
Laurel Knight, Sicilus
PR/0168EN (x4)
Laurel Knight, Sicilus
Grade0
Shining Knight, Millius
G-TD02/014EN (x1)
Shining Knight, Millius
Margal
G-TD02/019EN (x2)
Margal
Blazing Jewel Knight, Rachelle
BT10/049EN (x4)
Blazing Jewel Knight, Rachelle
Devoting Jewel Knight, Tabitha
BT10/051EN (x2)
Devoting Jewel Knight, Tabitha
Jewel Knight, Noble Stinger
BT14/050EN (x4)
Jewel Knight, Noble Stinger
Jewel Knight, Hilmy
BT14/053EN (x4)
Jewel Knight, Hilmy
   
Player 3: Chris Camacho
G Unit
Meteokaiser, Victoplasma
G-BT01/007EN
(x4)
Meteokaiser, Victoplasma
Meteokaiser, Vic-Ten
G-BT01/035EN
(x4)
Meteokaiser, Vic-Ten
   
Grade3
Exxtreme Battler, Victor
G-BT01/008EN (x4)
Exxtreme Battler, Victor
Muscle Shriek
G-BT01/036EN (x3)
Muscle Shriek
   
Grade2
Cool Hank
G-BT01/017EN (x4)
Cool Hank
Extreme Battler, Sazanda
G-BT01/083EN (x4)
Extreme Battler, Sazanda
Magical Gambler
PR/0175EN (x4)
Magical Gambler
 
Grade1
Clay-doll Mechanic
BT01/062EN (x2)
Clay-doll Mechanic
Lady Cyclone
G-BT01/018EN (x4)
Lady Cyclone
Extreme Battler, Kendhol
G-BT01/085EN (x2)
Extreme Battler, Kendhol
Clay-doll Mechanic
PR/0061EN (x2)
Clay-doll Mechanic
Extreme Battler, Arashid
PR/0171EN (x4)
Extreme Battler, Arashid
     
Grade0
Shining Lady
TD03/012EN (x4)
Shining Lady
Extreme Battler, Runbhol
G-BT01/090EN (x1)
Extreme Battler, Runbhol
Extreme Battler, Zanbhara
G-BT01/092EN (x4)
Extreme Battler, Zanbhara
Drone Baron
G-BT01/093EN (x4)
Drone Baron
Ring Girl, Ai
G-BT01/095EN (x4)
Ring Girl, Ai
     

▲back to deckrecipe top