Card list

Bushiroad Spring Fest Team League 2015 (USA/California) - 2nd Runner-Up Team

Team Name: Omnistar

Player 1: Qiwei Wang
G Unit
Shrouded Divine Knight, Gablade
G-TD02/001EN
(x3)
Shrouded Divine Knight, Gablade
Holy Dragon, Saint Blow Dragon
G-BT01/002EN
(x4)
Holy Dragon, Saint Blow Dragon
Miracle Element, Atmos
G-BT01/043EN
(x1)
Miracle Element, Atmos
 
Grade3
Seeker, Thing Saver Dragon
BT16/002EN (x4)
Seeker, Thing Saver Dragon
Broken Heart Jewel Knight, Ashlei
BT14/001EN (x4)
Broken Heart Jewel Knight, Ashlei "Яeverse"
   
Grade2
Blaster Blade Seeker
TD14/005EN (x3)
Blaster Blade Seeker
Fellowship Jewel Knight, Tracie
BT10/022EN (x4)
Fellowship Jewel Knight, Tracie
Jewel Knight, Swordmy
PR/0167EN (x4)
Jewel Knight, Swordmy
 
Grade1
Flashing Jewel Knight, Iseult
BT10/010EN (x4)
Flashing Jewel Knight, Iseult
Stinging Jewel Knight, Shellie
BT10/046EN (x3)
Stinging Jewel Knight, Shellie
Jewel Knight, Sabremy
BT16/061EN (x3)
Jewel Knight, Sabremy
Laurel Knight, Sicilus
G-BT01/024EN (x4)
Laurel Knight, Sicilus
Grade0
Margal
BT02/059EN (x4)
Margal
Dreaming Jewel Knight, Tiffany
BT10/024EN (x1)
Dreaming Jewel Knight, Tiffany
Blazing Jewel Knight, Rachelle
BT10/049EN (x4)
Blazing Jewel Knight, Rachelle
Ardent Jewel Knight, Polli
BT10/052EN (x4)
Ardent Jewel Knight, Polli
Jewel Knight, Noble Stinger
BT14/050EN (x4)
Jewel Knight, Noble Stinger
     
Player 2: Davae Her
G Unit
99th-gen Dimensional Robo Commander, Great Daiearth
G-EB01/001EN
(x4)
99th-gen Dimensional Robo Commander, Great Daiearth
Super Cosmic Hero, X-tiger
G-EB01/002EN
(x2)
Super Cosmic Hero, X-tiger
Super Cosmic Hero, X-rogue
PR/0184EN
(x2)
Super Cosmic Hero, X-rogue
 
Grade3
Super Dimensional Robo, Daikaiser
TD12/001EN (x4)
Super Dimensional Robo, Daikaiser
Metalborg, Sin Buster
BT17/005EN (x3)
Metalborg, Sin Buster
Metalborg, Sin Buster
BT17/S08EN (x1)
Metalborg, Sin Buster
 
Grade2
Dimensional Robo, Kaizard
TD12/006EN (x3)
Dimensional Robo, Kaizard
Metalborg, Ur Buster
BT17/039EN (x3)
Metalborg, Ur Buster
Cosmic Hero, Grandfire
G-EB01/006EN (x2)
Cosmic Hero, Grandfire
Dimensional Robo, Daijet
G-EB01/013EN (x3)
Dimensional Robo, Daijet
Grade1
Commander Laurel
BT04/015EN (x3)
Commander Laurel
Cosmic Hero, Grandguard
G-EB01/007EN (x4)
Cosmic Hero, Grandguard
Cosmic Hero, Grandrope
G-EB01/014EN (x3)
Cosmic Hero, Grandrope
Cosmic Hero, Grandchopper
G-EB01/024EN (x4)
Cosmic Hero, Grandchopper
Grade0
Justice Cobalt
BT04/058EN (x1)
Justice Cobalt
Dimensional Robo, Daicrane
BT13/076EN (x2)
Dimensional Robo, Daicrane
Metalborg, Black Nurse
BT17/114EN (x4)
Metalborg, Black Nurse
Cosmic Hero, Grandbeat
G-EB01/008EN (x1)
Cosmic Hero, Grandbeat
Metalborg, Grasscutter
G-EB01/016EN (x4)
Metalborg, Grasscutter
Cosmic Hero, Grandseed
G-EB01/028EN (x1)
Cosmic Hero, Grandseed
Dimensional Robo, Daiwolf
G-EB01/031EN (x1)
Dimensional Robo, Daiwolf
Masked Police, Guunjoe
G-EB01/032EN (x3)
Masked Police, Guunjoe
Player 3: Justin Anable
G Unit
Flame Emperor Dragon King, Root Flare Dragon
G-BT01/005EN
(x4)
Flame Emperor Dragon King, Root Flare Dragon
Divine Dragon Knight, Mahmud
G-BT01/030EN
(x2)
Divine Dragon Knight, Mahmud
Miracle Element, Atmos
G-BT01/043EN
(x1)
Miracle Element, Atmos
Snow Element, Blizza
PR/0183EN
(x1)
Snow Element, Blizza
Grade3
Dragonic Overlord the End
BT05/S05EN (x3)
Dragonic Overlord the End
Perdition Emperor Dragon, Dragonic Overlord the Great
BT17/L01EN (x2)
Perdition Emperor Dragon, Dragonic Overlord the Great
Dragonic Overlord
G-BT01/S05EN (x4)
Dragonic Overlord "The X"
 
Grade2
Burning Horn Dragon
BT05/038EN (x3)
Burning Horn Dragon
Dragonic Burnout
BT15/S10EN (x4)
Dragonic Burnout
Perdition Dragon, Dragonic Neoflame
BT17/L02EN (x4)
Perdition Dragon, Dragonic Neoflame
 
Grade1
Dragon Monk, Gojo
BT01/049EN (x3)
Dragon Monk, Gojo
Calamity Tower Wyvern
BT14/082EN (x3)
Calamity Tower Wyvern
Protect Orb Dragon
G-BT01/016EN (x4)
Protect Orb Dragon
Lava Flow Dragon
PR/0170EN (x3)
Lava Flow Dragon
Grade0
Embodiment of Spear, Tahr
BT01/024EN (x4)
Embodiment of Spear, Tahr
Gattling Claw Dragon
BT02/064EN (x2)
Gattling Claw Dragon
Seal Dragon, Artpique
BT11/074EN (x2)
Seal Dragon, Artpique
Lizard Soldier, Goraha
BT14/084EN (x2)
Lizard Soldier, Goraha
Demonic Dragon Mage, Apalala
BT15/064EN (x2)
Demonic Dragon Mage, Apalala
Perdition Dancer, Agafia
BT17/079EN (x4)
Perdition Dancer, Agafia
Red Pulse Dracokid
PR/0064EN (x1)
Red Pulse Dracokid
 

▲back to deckrecipe top