Card list

Cardfight!! Vanguard Team League 2016 (Indonesia/Surabaya) - Champion Team

Team Name : Critical is a Mistake

Player 1: Muhammand Dimasyqi

Deck Name: Justice Bringer Police

G Unit
Dark Superhuman, Omega
G-EB01/004EN
(x1)
Dark Superhuman, Omega
Super Cosmic Hero, X-falcon
G-EB01/005EN
(x1)
Super Cosmic Hero, X-falcon
Hyper Metalborg, Heavyduke
G-FC01/016EN
(x4)
Hyper Metalborg, Heavyduke
Legendary Dimensional Robo, Daikaiser Leon
G-FC02/006EN
(x1)
Legendary Dimensional Robo, Daikaiser Leon
Super Cosmic Hero, X-rogue
PR/0184EN
(x1)
Super Cosmic Hero, X-rogue
     
Grade3
Super Dimensional Robo, Daikaiser
TD12/001EN (x4)
Super Dimensional Robo, Daikaiser
Metalborg, Sin Buster
BT17/005EN (x4)
Metalborg, Sin Buster
   
Grade2
Metalborg, Ur Buster
BT17/039EN (x4)
Metalborg, Ur Buster
Metalborg, Lionetter
BT17/040EN (x2)
Metalborg, Lionetter
Heat Elemental, Bwah
G-BT04/044EN (x4)
Heat Elemental, Bwah
 
Grade1
Commander Laurel
BT04/015EN (x3)
Commander Laurel
Metalborg, Mist Ghost
BT17/108EN (x2)
Metalborg, Mist Ghost
Cosmic Hero, Grandguard
G-EB01/007EN (x4)
Cosmic Hero, Grandguard
Cosmic Hero, Grandrope
G-EB01/014EN (x2)
Cosmic Hero, Grandrope
Cosmic Hero, Grandwagon
G-EB01/015EN (x2)
Cosmic Hero, Grandwagon
Dimensional Robo, Dailion
G-EB01/025EN (x2)
Dimensional Robo, Dailion
   
Grade0
Dimensional Robo, Daicrane
TD12/015EN (x2)
Dimensional Robo, Daicrane
Army Penguin
BT04/059EN (x1)
Army Penguin
Metalborg, Battle Roller
BT17/112EN (x2)
Metalborg, Battle Roller
Metalborg, Devil Loader
BT17/113EN (x2)
Metalborg, Devil Loader
Metalborg, Black Nurse
BT17/114EN (x4)
Metalborg, Black Nurse
Metalborg, Grasscutter
G-EB01/016EN (x4)
Metalborg, Grasscutter
Metalborg, Locobattler
G-EB01/030EN (x1)
Metalborg, Locobattler
Masked Police, Guunjoe
G-EB01/032EN (x1)
Masked Police, Guunjoe

Player 2: Andre Exaudy Jeremy Rumapea

Deck Name: -

G Unit
Pirate King of Secret Schemes, Bandit Rum
G-TD08/001EN
(x2)
Pirate King of Secret Schemes, Bandit Rum
Mist Phantasm Pirate King, Nightrose
G-BT06/008EN
(x2)
Mist Phantasm Pirate King, Nightrose
Pirate King of the Abyss, Blueheart
G-FC01/043EN
(x1)
Pirate King of the Abyss, Blueheart
Loved by the Seven Seas, Nightmist
G-FC02/020EN
(x3)
Loved by the Seven Seas, Nightmist
Grade3
Vampire Princess of Night Fog, Nightrose
G-TD08/004EN (x1)
Vampire Princess of Night Fog, Nightrose
Lord of the Seven Seas, Nightmist
BT13/016EN (x3)
Lord of the Seven Seas, Nightmist
Seven Seas Sage, Plegeton
G-FC02/043EN (x3)
Seven Seas Sage, Plegeton
 
Grade2
Witch Doctor of the Rotten Sea, Negrorook
G-TD08/007EN (x2)
Witch Doctor of the Rotten Sea, Negrorook
Deadly Spirit
BT06/029EN (x1)
Deadly Spirit
Ruin Shade
G-BT06/038EN (x4)
Ruin Shade
Seven Seas Master Swordsman, Slash Shade
G-BT06/086EN (x2)
Seven Seas Master Swordsman, Slash Shade
Skeleton Cannoneer
G-BT06/087EN (x2)
Skeleton Cannoneer
     
Grade1
Skeleton Underling Pirate
G-TD08/011EN (x1)
Skeleton Underling Pirate
Freddy the Ghostie
G-TD08/012EN (x4)
Freddy the Ghostie
Dancing Cutlass
BT02/025EN (x2)
Dancing Cutlass
Sea Strolling Banshee
BT13/037EN (x1)
Sea Strolling Banshee
Tommy the Ghostie Brothers
G-BT06/039EN (x3)
Tommy the Ghostie Brothers
Seven Seas Helmsman, Nightcrow
G-BT06/089EN (x3)
Seven Seas Helmsman, Nightcrow
   
Grade0
Undying Departed, Grenache
G-TD08/014EN (x1)
Undying Departed, Grenache
Good Luck Charm Banshee
G-TD08/017EN (x1)
Good Luck Charm Banshee
Rough Seas Banshee
G-TD08/018EN (x2)
Rough Seas Banshee
Knight Spirit
BT02/052EN (x4)
Knight Spirit
Rough Seas Banshee
BT02/055EN (x2)
Rough Seas Banshee
Ghoul Cannonball
BT06/073EN (x2)
Ghoul Cannonball
Doctor Rouge
BT06/075EN (x2)
Doctor Rouge
Peter the Ghostie
BT13/086EN (x1)
Peter the Ghostie
Mick the Ghostie and Family
G-BT06/094EN (x3)
Mick the Ghostie and Family
     

Player 3: Khatariz Nourizki Sulaiman

Deck Name: Terimalah Cintaku, Adinda

G Unit
Holy Seraph, Raphael
G-BT04/004EN
(x1)
Holy Seraph, Raphael
Holy Seraph, Raziel
G-BT04/024EN
(x2)
Holy Seraph, Raziel
Holy Seraph, Raphael
G-BT04/S02EN
(x1)
Holy Seraph, Raphael
Holy Seraph, Uriel
G-FC01/027EN
(x1)
Holy Seraph, Uriel
Holy Seraph, Nociel
G-FC02/010EN
(x2)
Holy Seraph, Nociel
Snow Element, Blizza
PR/0183EN
(x1)
Snow Element, Blizza
   
Grade3
The Phoenix, Calamity Flame
BT06/023EN (x2)
The Phoenix, Calamity Flame
Black Shiver, Gavrail
G-BT04/005EN (x2)
Black Shiver, Gavrail
Love Sniper, Nociel
G-FC02/027EN (x4)
Love Sniper, Nociel
 
Grade2
Love Machine Gun, Nociel
BT06/011EN (x4)
Love Machine Gun, Nociel
Million Ray Pegasus
BT06/044EN (x2)
Million Ray Pegasus
Black Slice, Harut
G-BT04/013EN (x1)
Black Slice, Harut
Nurse of Broken Heart
G-BT04/051EN (x4)
Nurse of Broken Heart
Grade1
Battle Cupid, Nociel
BT06/002EN (x4)
Battle Cupid, Nociel
Pure Keeper, Requiel
BT06/012EN (x4)
Pure Keeper, Requiel
Thousand Ray Pegasus
BT06/048EN (x4)
Thousand Ray Pegasus
Black Call, Nakir
G-BT04/027EN (x2)
Black Call, Nakir
Grade0
Critical Hit Angel
BT06/058EN (x4)
Critical Hit Angel
Happy Bell, Nociel
BT06/059EN (x4)
Happy Bell, Nociel
Sunny Smile Angel
BT06/060EN (x3)
Sunny Smile Angel
Recovery Celestial, Ramuel
BT11/054EN (x1)
Recovery Celestial, Ramuel
Black Candle, Azrail
G-BT04/057EN (x1)
Black Candle, Azrail
Doctoroid Refros
G-BT04/062EN (x4)
Doctoroid Refros
   

▲back to deckrecipe top