Card list

World Championship 2012 Asia-Oceania Finals

Champion, Irwin Jansen Arogo (Philippines) - The "Ixxxx" Scandal
TD05/001EN Great Silver Wolf, Garmore x1
EB03/002EN Spectral Duke Dragon x4
EB03/013EN Gigantech Destroyer x2
BT06/S05EN Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane x2
BT06/032EN Knight of Superior Skills, Beaumains x2
BT07/041EN Lop Ear Shooter x3
EB03/014EN Black Dragon Knight, Vortimer x4
TD05/011EN Charjgal x1
BT06/016EN Sleygal Dagger x2
BT06/017EN Halo Shield, Mark x4
BT06/083EN Knight of Elegant Skills, Gareth x4
EB03/033EN Scout of Darkness, Vortimer x4
TD05/015EN Silent Punisher x4
TD05/016EN Weapons Dealer, Gwydion x4
TD05/018EN Elixir Sommelier x4
BT06/088EN Flame of Victory x4
EB03/015EN Black Dragon Whelp, Vortimer x1
1st Runner Up, Henry (Indonesia) - Spectral Wolves
TD05/001EN Great Silver Wolf, Garmore x3
EB03/002EN Spectral Duke Dragon x3
EB03/013EN Gigantech Destroyer x2
EB03/014EN Black Dragon Knight, Vortimer x4
BT06/S05EN Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane x4
BT06/032EN Knight of Superior Skills, Beaumains x3
BT06/033EN Mage of Calamity, Tripp x1
TD05/011EN Charjgal x2
BT06/017EN Halo Shield, Mark x4
BT06/083EN Knight of Elegant Skills, Gareth x3
EB03/033EN Scout of Darkness, Vortimer x4
TD05/015EN Silent Punisher x3
TD05/018EN Elixir Sommelier x4
BT06/088EN Flame of Victory x4
BT07/099EN Speeder Hound x4
EB03/015EN Black Dragon Whelp, Vortimer x1
EB03/036EN Falcon Knight of the Azure x1
2nd Runner Up, Sham Chun Lok (Hong Kong) - Deck
BT01/006EN CEO Amaterasu x2
BT03/006EN Goddess of the Full Moon, Tsukuyomi x4
BT02/017EN Silent Tom x4
BT03/007EN Goddess of the Half Moon, Tsukuyomi x4
BT03/071EN Oracle Guardian, Red Eye x3
BT01/019EN Battle Sister, Chocolat x4
BT01/054EN Oracle Guardian, Gemini x4
BT02/033EN Luck Bird x2
BT03/073EN Goddess of the Crescent Moon, Tsukuyomi x4
BT03/074EN Battle Sister, Vanilla x2
BT01/027EN Lozenge Magus x2
BT01/056EN Oracle Guardian, Nike x4
BT01/057EN Dream Eater x1
BT01/058EN Miracle Kid x2
BT02/068EN Psychic Bird x4
BT03/039EN Godhawk, Ichibyoshi x1
BT03/075EN Victory Maker x1
PR/0015EN Sphere Magus x2
3rd Runner Up, Frenky (Singapore) - Narukami's Deck
TD06/001EN Thunder Break Dragon x1
TD06/002EN Djinn of the Lightning Flash x2
BT06/006EN Dragonic Kaiser Vermillion x3
BT06/092EN Breakthrough Dragon x1
BT06/101EN Dreadcharge Dragon x1
TD06/005EN Shieldblade Dragoon x2
TD06/006EN Djinn of the Lightning Flare x1
BT06/019EN Dragonic Deathscythe x2
BT06/037EN Thunderstorm Dragoon x4
BT06/038EN Demonic Dragon Berserker, Garuda x1
TD06/008EN Red River Dragoon x4
TD06/011EN Djinn of the Lightning Spark x1
TD06/013EN Wyvern Supply Unit x2
BT06/020EN Wyvern Guard, Guld x3
BT06/039EN Desert Gunner, Raien x1
BT06/040EN Photon Bomber Wyvern x3
BT06/103EN Rising Phoenix x1
TD06/015EN Yellow Gem Carbuncle x4
TD06/016EN Old Dragon Mage x4
TD06/018EN Demonic Dragon Nymph, Seiobo x4
BT06/098EN Spark Kid Dragoon x1
BT06/099EN Dragon Dancer, Catharina x2
BT06/100EN Malevolent Djinn x2

▲back to deckrecipe top