Card list

World Championship 2012 Indonesia Qualifiers

Champion, Randy Perdana
TD05/001EN Great Silver Wolf, Garmore x4
EB03/002EN Spectral Duke Dragon x4
TD05/004EN Knight of Superior Skills, Beaumains x4
EB03/014EN Black Dragon Knight, Vortimer x4
BT06/005EN Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane x3
TD05/008EN Knight of Elegant Skills, Gareth x4
TD05/011EN Charjgal x2
EB03/033EN Scout of Darkness, Vortimer x4
BT06/017EN Halo Shield, Mark x4
TD05/015EN Silent Punisher x4
TD05/016EN Weapons Dealer, Gwydion x4
TD05/018EN Elixir Sommelier x4
EB03/015EN Black Dragon Whelp, Vortimer x1
BT06/088EN Flame of Victory x4
1st Runner Up, Henry - Ezel Duke
TD05/001EN Great Silver Wolf, Garmore x1
EB03/002EN Spectral Duke Dragon x3
EB03/013EN Gigantech Destroyer x1
BT06/004EN Incandescent Lion, Blond Ezel x2
BT06/079EN Holy Mage, Manawydan x1
TD05/004EN Knight of Superior Skills, Beaumains x3
EB03/014EN Black Dragon Knight, Vortimer x4
BT06/005EN Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane x4
BT06/033EN Mage of Calamity, Tripp x1
TD05/008EN Knight of Elegant Skills, Gareth x3
TD05/013EN Silver Fang Witch x1
EB03/033EN Scout of Darkness, Vortimer x4
BT06/017EN Halo Shield, Mark x4
BT06/034EN Player of the Holy Axe, Nimue x1
TD05/015EN Silent Punisher x2
TD05/016EN Weapons Dealer, Gwydion x2
TD05/018EN Elixir Sommelier x4
EB03/015EN Black Dragon Whelp, Vortimer x1
EB03/036EN Falcon Knight of the Azure x4
BT06/088EN Flame of Victory x4
2nd Runner Up, Iqbal Hadiananda - GP-Spectral
TD05/001EN Great Silver Wolf, Garmore x2
EB03/002EN Spectral Duke Dragon x3
EB03/013EN Gigantech Destroyer x2
BT06/005EN Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane x3
EB03/014EN Black Dragon Knight, Vortimer x4
EB03/032EN Flash Edge Valkyrie x4
EB03/033EN Scout of Darkness, Vortimer x4
EB03/034EN Blade Feather Valkyrie x2
TD05/008EN Knight of Elegant Skills, Gareth x2
BT06/017EN Halo Shield, Mark x3
BT06/034EN Player of the Holy Axe, Nimue x2
BT06/016EN Sleygal Dagger x2
EB03/015EN Black Dragon Whelp, Vortimer x1
TD05/015EN Silent Punisher x4
TD05/016EN Weapons Dealer, Gwydion x4
TD05/018EN Elixir Sommelier x4
BT06/088EN Flame of Victory x4
2nd Runner Up, Yohannes - Gold Paladin Garmore
TD05/001EN Great Silver Wolf, Garmore x3
BT06/004EN Incandescent Lion, Blond Ezel x2
EB03/013EN Gigantech Destroyer x2
TD05/006EN Sacred Guardian Beast, Nemean Lion x2
BT06/005EN Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane x3
BT06/032EN Knight of Superior Skills, Beaumains x4
BT06/033EN Mage of Calamity, Tripp x3
TD05/011EN Charjgal x2
BT06/016EN Sleygal Dagger x4
BT06/017EN Halo Shield, Mark x4
BT06/083EN Knight of Elegant Skills, Gareth x4
BT06/035EN Crimson Lion Cub, Kyrph x1
TD05/015EN Silent Punisher x4
TD05/016EN Weapons Dealer, Gwydion x4
TD05/018EN Elixir Sommelier x4
BT06/088EN Flame of Victory x4

▲back to deckrecipe top