Card list

World Championship 2013 Grand Finals

Champion, Almeida Stewart - Black BBC
BT05/005EN Dragonic Overlord the End x4
BT11/005EN Dauntless Drive Dragon x4
TD02/005EN Berserk Dragon x2
BT01/022EN Dragon Knight, Nehalem x4
BT05/038EN Burning Horn Dragon x3
EB01/012EN Bellicosity Dragon x1
TD02/009EN Flame of Hope, Aermo x1
BT01/015EN Wyvern Guard, Barri x4
BT01/048EN Embodiment of Armor, Bahr x4
BT01/049EN Dragon Monk, Gojo x2
BT11/065EN Seal Dragon, Kersey x4
BT01/016EN Lizard Soldier, Conroe x1
BT01/024EN Embodiment of Spear, Tahr x4
BT01/053EN Dragon Monk, Genjo x4
BT02/064EN Gattling Claw Dragon x2
BT03/078EN Blue Ray Dracokid x1
BT11/071EN Seal Dragon, Biella x1
BT11/074EN Seal Dragon, Artpique x4
1st Runner Up, Albert Lee - Gundam
BT06/008EN Beast Deity, Azure Dragon x4
BT09/004EN Ultra Beast Deity, Illuminal Dragon x4
BT10/008EN Beast Deity, Ethics Buster x1
BT02/018EN Magician Girl, Kirara x3
BT09/033EN Beast Deity, Golden Anglet x4
BT10/040EN Beast Deity, Hatred Chaos x4
BT01/062EN Clay-doll Mechanic x4
BT02/019EN Twin Blader x4
BT04/078EN Toolkit Boy x1
BT06/108EN Beast Deity, Scarlet Bird x4
BT01/063EN Shining Lady x2
BT01/065EN Ring Girl, Clara x4
BT02/073EN Three Minutes x2
BT02/074EN Red Lightning x4
BT05/075EN The Gong x4
BT10/092EN Beast Deity, Riot Horn x1
2nd Runner Up, Adwin Leong - FTW
TD09/001EN Eradicator, Vowing Sword Dragon x3
BT10/006EN Eradicator, Dragonic Descendant x3
BT10/007EN Eradicator, Gauntlet Buster Dragon x2
TD09/005EN Eradicator, Spark Rain Dragon x4
BT10/016EN Supreme Army Eradicator, Zuitan x3
BT11/017EN Fiendish Sword Eradicator, Cho-Ou x3
TD09/010EN Eradicator, Demolition Dragon x3
BT06/103EN Rising Phoenix x2
BT10/017EN Eradicator Wyvern Guard, Guld x4
BT10/037EN Ceremonial Bonfire Eradicator, Castor x3
BT11/039EN Steel-blooded Eradicator, Shuki x3
TD09/014EN Eradicator, Yellow Gem Carbuncle x4
TD09/015EN Eradicator, Dragon Mage x4
TD09/017EN Worm Toxin Eradicator, Seiobo x4
BT10/038EN Ambush Dragon Eradicator, Linchu x1
BT10/087EN Sacred Spear Eradicator, Pollux x4
3rd Runner Up, Kevin Lang - Made in England. God save the Queen
TD09/001EN Eradicator, Vowing Sword Dragon x3
BT10/006EN Eradicator, Dragonic Descendant x2
BT10/007EN Eradicator, Gauntlet Buster Dragon x2
TD09/005EN Eradicator, Spark Rain Dragon x4
BT11/017EN Fiendish Sword Eradicator, Cho-Ou x4
BT10/016EN Supreme Army Eradicator, Zuitan x3
BT06/103EN Rising Phoenix x2
BT10/017EN Eradicator Wyvern Guard, Guld x4
BT11/039EN Steel-blooded Eradicator, Shuki x3
TD09/010EN Eradicator, Demolition Dragon x4
TD09/012EN Eradicator of Fire, Kohkaiji x2
BT10/038EN Ambush Dragon Eradicator, Linchu x1
TD09/015EN Eradicator, Dragon Mage x4
TD09/017EN Worm Toxin Eradicator, Seiobo x4
TD09/014EN Eradicator, Yellow Gem Carbuncle x4
BT10/087EN Sacred Spear Eradicator, Pollux x4

▲back to deckrecipe top